RPC Speed Steel League #1-Sept. 2020

RPC Steel League #1 Sep 20, 2020
2020-09-20
Match Results – By Division
LTD
Final Name USPSA# Class Division Time % 1: 5 To Go 2: Showdown 3: Smoke & Hope 4: Outer Limits 5: Accelerator 6: The Pendulum 7: Speed Option 8: Roundabout
1 Mitchell, Jono B LTD 156.37 100.00 22.78 16.02 15.83 21.90 20.52 23.27 21.16 14.89
2 Turner, Rob 11461a U LTD 173.38 90.19 19.92 20.75 15.66 31.64 19.83 24.27 24.30 17.01
3 Burton, Ryan U LTD 174.96 89.37 27.57 19.06 13.56 29.48 19.96 24.45 22.42 18.46
4 Kinch, Stewart U LTD 177.36 88.17 21.43 20.06 17.85 26.20 24.51 22.43 24.26 20.62
5 Hawes, Natalie D LTD 206.10 75.87 20.47 25.26 17.79 34.21 29.22 37.42 22.32 19.41
6 Schreurs, Zhen 31863 U LTD 240.25 65.09 28.91 29.12 19.96 34.66 27.20 37.69 35.04 27.67
7 Hansen, Peter 20640 U LTD 243.48 64.22 27.12 31.03 19.04 36.61 31.37 36.15 34.03 28.13
OPN
Final Name USPSA# Class Division Time % 1: 5 To Go 2: Showdown 3: Smoke & Hope 4: Outer Limits 5: Accelerator 6: The Pendulum 7: Speed Option 8: Roundabout
1 Crouch, Dion 26327 U OPN 127.97 100.00 16.39 15.83 13.60 17.29 15.05 18.44 16.90 14.47
2 Perry, Don U OPN 128.93 99.26 15.93 18.09 11.53 20.39 15.78 17.17 15.98 14.06
3 Hawes, Natalie C OPN 170.75 74.95 21.48 19.67 16.94 28.08 20.96 24.59 20.28 18.75
PCCO
Final Name USPSA# Class Division Time % 1: 5 To Go 2: Showdown 3: Smoke & Hope 4: Outer Limits 5: Accelerator 6: The Pendulum 7: Speed Option 8: Roundabout
1 Wyborn, Mark B PCCO 86.88 100.00 11.08 9.87 8.13 13.16 12.91 12.05 11.50 8.18
2 Carbines, Peter 32158 B PCCO 97.21 89.37 11.68 11.04 9.29 19.33 10.81 11.72 13.24 10.10
3 Scott, Kyle 25889 M PCCO 99.88 86.98 12.33 10.24 11.23 15.82 11.60 13.92 13.48 11.26
4 Taylor, Paul 23107 U PCCO 115.27 75.37 15.43 10.86 13.79 17.10 16.74 15.07 13.78 12.50
5 Sturme, Ron 11063 B PCCO 127.32 68.24 14.86 21.97 11.27 18.03 16.72 15.02 18.12 11.33
6 Jiang, Jack U PCCO 127.41 68.19 17.69 10.93 13.78 17.46 15.09 15.31 16.52 20.63
7 King, Steve 11058a U PCCO 143.49 60.55 16.44 16.32 13.20 23.49 16.29 16.67 28.78 12.30
RFPO
Final Name USPSA# Class Division Time % 1: 5 To Go 2: Showdown 3: Smoke & Hope 4: Outer Limits 5: Accelerator 6: The Pendulum 7: Speed Option 8: Roundabout
1 Shapcott, Alex 32163 M RFPO 90.70 100.00 11.14 9.03 8.62 14.95 14.03 11.40 11.95 9.58
2 Garvey, BJ B RFPO 96.54 93.95 13.30 10.98 9.34 14.22 11.96 14.06 12.88 9.80
3 Mitchell, Jono M RFPO 96.91 93.59 12.70 9.83 13.24 15.24 10.88 12.04 13.75 9.23
4 Scott, Kyle 25889 B RFPO 108.84 83.33 15.57 13.05 10.38 18.05 11.83 15.15 13.09 11.72
5 Crouch, Dion 26327 U RFPO 110.14 82.35 13.14 11.07 11.31 16.93 13.20 20.42 14.02 10.05
6 Templeton, Mat 11070a B RFPO 121.61 74.58 16.63 10.93 10.78 20.11 14.33 15.87 19.61 13.35
7 Hammond, Craig 25601 U RFPO 128.16 70.77 29.20 11.51 11.97 16.35 14.32 18.48 15.53 10.80
8 Moore, Daryl 20631 U RFPO 138.55 65.46 18.06 16.59 12.86 20.94 15.38 20.59 22.44 11.69
9 Sturme, Debbie 11062 U RFPO 152.76 59.37 23.63 13.87 15.86 27.68 19.75 19.66 18.95 13.36
10 Cook, Justin D RFPO 193.10 46.97 15.34 18.93 37.80 26.94 20.04 19.58 39.05 15.42
11 Jones, Ray 30659 U RFPO 212.75 42.63 30.64 19.18 14.38 33.42 29.03 35.83 29.37 20.90
RFRO
Final Name USPSA# Class Division Time % 1: 5 To Go 2: Showdown 3: Smoke & Hope 4: Outer Limits 5: Accelerator 6: The Pendulum 7: Speed Option 8: Roundabout
1 Templeton, Mat 11070a M RFRO 93.15 100.00 12.75 10.67 10.27 14.04 11.79 13.44 11.40 8.79
2 Shapcott, Alex 32163 M RFRO 95.29 97.75 12.08 8.10 11.62 14.92 11.34 12.85 12.57 11.81
3 Bell, Colin 13665a U RFRO 96.34 96.69 12.52 8.30 9.01 15.12 13.39 12.25 15.42 10.33
4 Garvey, BJ A RFRO 96.84 96.19 11.82 12.12 9.85 18.58 11.38 12.21 11.81 9.07
5 Hammond, Craig 25601 A RFRO 99.34 93.77 12.44 9.93 10.60 16.23 11.85 12.58 14.49 11.22
6 Carbines, Peter 32158 B RFRO 99.87 93.27 13.71 11.34 9.46 20.09 11.41 11.90 13.12 8.84
7 Sturme, Ron 11063 U RFRO 101.44 91.83 13.26 9.22 11.55 15.85 11.38 16.35 13.47 10.36
8 Cook, Justin B RFRO 103.98 89.58 14.75 10.37 13.22 16.14 12.45 13.07 14.41 9.57
9 Read, Dave A RFRO 104.80 88.88 14.49 12.31 10.04 15.15 13.00 13.71 15.02 11.08
10 Turner, Rob 11461a U RFRO 106.33 87.60 13.34 9.68 11.16 15.88 15.91 15.72 14.67 9.97
11 King, Steve 11058a U RFRO 144.65 64.40 15.86 18.43 17.12 24.09 15.23 14.31 24.33 15.28
12 Sturme, Debbie 11062 B RFRO 176.43 52.80 47.77 13.74 12.53 17.19 31.00 29.92 13.92 10.36
Generated by PractiScore for Android (1.6.48 OPPO) at 2020-09-20 15:55 +1200

Opening Hours

Open 7 days a week for Members.

Range Facility

Address: Mead Rd, Whakarewarewa, Rotorua 3073